Søndag 07.01.24 | Klokkeslett | Lag | Bakvakt fra styret |
|
|
|
|
|
| 09:00 - 15:00 | . |
|
10:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118004 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Nordstrand Gul |
|
|
|
10:55 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118005 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Gul | Nordby Rød |
|
|
|
11:55 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313081 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Ellingsrud IL 3 |
|
|
|
12:50 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118003 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Kolbotn Grønn |
|
|
|
13:50 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313082 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Lambertseter IF 3 |
|
|
|
Søndag 14.01.24 |
|
|
|
12:00 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313091 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Kolbotn 5 | egen kamp | J13 | Karianne |
Søndag 21.01.24 |
|
|
|
11:00 | Regionserien Jenter 11 avd 62 | 41041131008 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bjørndal Gul | Bækkelaget Rosa | 10:00-14:00 | Håndballskolen | Margrete |
11:55 | Regionserien Jenter 11 avd 44 | 41041122017 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bjørndal Blå | Holmen Gul |
|
|
|
12:50 | Regionserien Jenter 11 avd 62 | 41041131009 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bjørndal Gul | Fagerstrand Blå |
|
|
|
13:50 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313093 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter IF 3 | Bækkelaget 3 |
|
|
|
15:00 | 4. divisjon menn - Avd 02 | 41010402056 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Sagene IF | 14:00-18:00 | Herrer Senior |
|
16:45 | 3. divisjon kvinner - Avd 01 | 41020301086 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter | Haslum/ØHIL |
|
|
|
Søndag 28.01.24 |
|
|
|
10:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118016 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Oppegård/Langhus Gul | 09:00 - 14:00
| G11 Gul | Christina |
11:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118018 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Gul | Ås Blå |
|
|
|
12:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118017 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Ski Gul |
|
|
|
13:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118019 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Gul | Driv Blå |
|
|
|
Søndag 04.02.24 |
|
|
|
10:00 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007074 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Bøler Blå | 09:00 - 14:00 | G10 blå | Dag |
11:20 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007075 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bøler Blå | Nordstrand Blå |
|
|
|
13:20 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007076 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Nordstrand Blå |
|
|
|
14:05 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313112 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Nesodden 2 | 14:00-17;30
| J13 |
|
15:10 | 4. divisjon menn - Avd 02 | 41010402066 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Fet |
|
|
|
16:30 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313113 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Spydeberg |
|
|
|
Søndag 11.02.24 |
|
|
|
10:00 | Kortbaneserie Jenter 10 avd 31 | 41041016125 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter Blå | Furuset Blå | 09:00 - 16:30 | Lambertseter | Chrisrina |
10:50 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118031 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Blå | Kolbotn Rød |
|
|
|
11:45 | Regionserien Jenter 11 avd 59 | 41041130031 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter Blå | Vålerenga Gul |
|
|
|
12:40 | Regionserien Jenter 12 avd 51 | 41041217023 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter Blå | Furuset Blå |
|
|
|
13:35 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313114 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter IF 2 | Lambertseter IF 3 |
|
|
|
14:30 | Regionserien Jenter 12 avd 51 | 41041217022 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter Blå | Årvoll Blå |
|
|
|
15:30 | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 | 41041313115 | Holmlia idrettshall | Lambertseter IF 2 | Ellingsrud IL 3 |
|
|
|
Søndag 03.03.24 |
|
|
|
10:00 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007086 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bækkelaget Blå | Holmlia Blå | 09:00 - 17:00 | G10 | Karianne |
10:40 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007089 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bækkelaget Gul | Nordstrand Gul |
|
|
|
11:20 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 15 | 41031005084 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Rød | Kolbotn Gul |
|
|
|
12:00 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007088 | Holmlia idrettshall | Kjelsås Gul | Holmlia Blå |
|
|
|
12:40 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007091 | Holmlia idrettshall | Korsvoll Blå | Nordstrand Gul |
|
|
|
13:20 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 15 | 41031005085 | Holmlia idrettshall | Oppegård Gul | Kolbotn Gul |
|
|
|
14:00 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007087 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bækkelaget Blå | Kjelsås Gul |
|
|
|
15:20 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 17 | 41031007090 | Holmlia idrettshall | Bækkelaget Gul | Korsvoll Blå |
|
|
|
16:00 | Kortbaneserie Gutter 10 avd 15 | 41031005083 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Rød | Oppegård Gul |
|
|
|
Søndag 17.03.24 |
|
|
|
14:00 | 4. divisjon menn - Avd 02 | 41010402086 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Romsås/Oppsal/Ellingsrud | Egen kamp | Herrer senior |
|
Søndag 07.04.24 |
|
|
|
11:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118038 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Gul | Holmlia Blå | 10:00 - 14:00 | G11 gul | Andreas |
13:00 | Regionserien Gutter 11 avd 54 | 41031118037 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia Gul | Kolbotn Rød |
|
|
|
Søndag 14.04.24 |
|
|
|
14:00 | 4. divisjon menn - Avd 02 | 41010402076 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Oslo-Studentenes IK 3 | Egen kamp | Herrer senior |
|
Søndag 21.04.24 |
|
|
|
14:00 | 4. divisjon menn - Avd 02 | 41010402051 | Holmlia idrettshall | Holmlia | Lillestrøm TH 3 | Egen kamp | Herrer senior |
|